This is an early access issue with final and fully citable articles. Early Access articles are designed to enable authors get their work published as soon as feasible.
Table of Contents
Byunggyu Yu, Youngseok Jung
|
1185-1193
|
Ahmed Thabet, Mohamed Fouad
|
1194-1202
|
Ali Abderrazak Tadjeddine, Iliace Arbaoui, Hamiani Hichem, Mohamed Nour, Mohamed Alami
|
1203-1214
|
Yulianta Siregar, Azrial Aziz Azhari Nasution, Mai Kai Suan Tial, Naemah Mubarakah, Soeharwinto Soeharwinto
|
1215-1227
|
Seetha Ramanjaneyulu Korada, Rajamony Brinda, Irissappane Dhanusu Soubache
|
1228-1239
|
Safdar Ali Abro, Lyu Guang Hua, Javed Ahmed Laghari, Muhammad Akram Bhayo, Abdul Aziz Memon
|
1240-1250
|
Feasibility analysis and modeling of a solar hybrid system for residential electric vehicle charging
Muthukumaran Thulasingam, Ajay D. Vimal Raj Periyanayagam, Murugaperumal Krishnamoorthy
|
1251-1262
|
Optimized parameter extraction techniques for enhanced performance evaluation of organic solar cells
Mohd Uvais, Asif Jamil Ansari, Mohammed Asim, Mohammad Saood Manzar
|
1263-1273
|
I Made Ginarsa, I Made Ari Nrartha, Agung Budi Muljono, Osea Zebua
|
1274-1286
|
Muhammad Haziq Mohd Wazir, Dalila Mat Said, Zaris Izzati Mohd Yassin, Siti Aisyah Abd Wahid
|
1287-1298
|
Muhammad Kusban, Aris Budiman, Bambang Hari Purwoto
|
1299-1307
|
Kazuya Yamaguchi, Ryusei Okamura, Adrian Wee Yian Kiat, Kenichi Iida
|
1308-1313
|
Thanh Ngoc Tran, Thi Phuc Dang, Binh Minh Lam, Anh Tuan Nguyen
|
1314-1322
|
Suragani Mohini Padmaja, Sagiraju Dileep Kumar Varma, Koduri Omkar, Gajula Srinivasa Rao
|
1323-1333
|
Aditta Chowdhury, Monirul Islam Miskat, Tofael Ahmed, Shameem Ahmad, Md. Rifat Hazari, Lilik Jamilatul Awalin, Saad Mekhilef
|
1334-1351
|
Jayesh Priolkar, ES Sreeraj
|
1352-1368
|
Manhougbé Probus Aymard Farel Kiki, Sèmèvo Arnaud Roland Martial Ahouandjinou, Kokou Marc Assogba, Tole Sutikno
|
1369-1381
|
Muhammad Rosli Abdullah, Noor Hasmiza Harun, Siti Noorjannah Ibrahim, Azimah Abdul Wahab, Mohd Azerulazree Jamilan
|
1382-1389
|
Asseya El-amiri, Fouad Demami
|
1390-1397
|
Sivasakthi Madheswaran, Radhika Panneerselvam
|
1398-1405
|
Vijay Sontakke, Delsikreo Atchina
|
1406-1423
|
Essaid Jaoide, Faicel El Aamri, Mbarek Outazkrit, Abdelhadi Radouane, Azeddine Mouhsen
|
1424-1436
|
Widjonarko Widjonarko, Wahyu Mulyo Utomo, Saodah Omar, Fatah Ridha Baskara, Marwan Rosyadi
|
1437-1447
|
Jahangeer Badar Soomro, Khawaja Haider Ali, Abdul Aziz Memon
|
1448-1458
|
Anas Boutaghlaline, Karim El Khadiri, Ahmed Tahiri
|
1459-1472
|
Bambang Muharto, Frendy Rian Saputro, Wargiantoro Prabowo, Trisno Anggoro, Arya Bhaskara Adiprabowo, Imron Masfuri, Bagus Bhakti Irawan
|
1473-1485
|
Andi Nur Halisyah, Dimas Adiputra, Ardiansyah Al Farouq
|
1486-1495
|
Fatima Ezzahra Nadir, Mohammed Bsiss, Benaissa Amami
|
1496-1507
|
Siddikov Isamiddin, Umurzakova Dilnoza
|
1508-1518
|
Ravi Gummula, Vinothkumar Arumugam, Abilasha Aranganathan
|
1519-1529
|
Akkachai Phuphanin, Metha Tasakorn, Jeerapong Srivichai
|
1530-1543
|
Antor Mahamudul Hashan, Shaon Md Tariqur Rahman, Kumar Avinash, Rizu Md Rakib Ul Islam, Subhankar Dey
|
1544-1551
|
Brahim Benmhahe, Jihane Alami Chentoufi, Mohamed Amine Basmassi
|
1552-1564
|
Satuluri Venkata Kanaka Raja Rajeswari, Ponnusamy Vijayakumar
|
1565-1571
|
Van Binh Nguyen, Phu Duy Trinh
|
1572-1582
|
Padigala Prasanth Babu, Talari Jayachandra Prasad, Kadambi Soundararajan
|
1583-1593
|
Areen Arabiat, Muneera Altayeb
|
1594-1603
|
Debprosad Das, Md. Farhad Hossain, Md. Azad Hossain
|
1604-1615
|
Vishalakshi Vishalakshi, Gangadhar Shivsharanappa Biradar
|
1616-1624
|
Debprosad Das, Md. Farhad Hossain, Md. Azad Hossain, Muhammad Asad Rahman, Md. Motahar Hossain, Md. Hossam-E-Haider
|
1625-1633
|
Hong-Nhu Nguyen, Nhat-Tien Nguyen, Gia-Thinh Vo
|
1634-1645
|
Govindarao Tamminaina, Ramesh Manikonda
|
1646-1653
|
Kahina Rekkal, Sara Rekkal, Abdesselam Bassou
|
1654-1664
|
Md. Rabiul Islam, Md. Jahedul Islam, Bithi Mitra, Md. Amzad Hossain, Jahedul Islam, Shuvo Dev
|
1665-1673
|
Walid En-Naghma, Hanan Halaq, Abdelghani El Ougli
|
1674-1682
|
Bao Quoc Vuong, Kien Trang, An Hoang Nguyen, Hung Ngoc Do
|
1683-1690
|
Ruki Harwahyu, Fajar Henri Erasmus Ndolu, Marlinda Vasty Overbeek
|
1691-1699
|
Dwaram Jayanarayana Reddy, Rudra Kumar Madapuri
|
1700-1710
|
Viet Hoang Pham, Anh Thai Nguyen, Bao The Phung, Truong Ho-Viet Phan
|
1711-1719
|
Arpita Shah, Nikita Bhatt
|
1720-1729
|
Kahfi Heryandi Suradiradja, Imas Sukaesih Sitanggang, Luki Abdullah, Irman Hermadi
|
1730-1738
|
Rajasekhar Veeramreddy, Arulselvi Gnanasekaran, Suresh Babu Kunchala
|
1739-1749
|
Sanjay Kumar Naazre Vittal Rao, Keshava Munegowda
|
1750-1758
|
Taufiq Rizky Darmawan Suseno, Irawan Afrianto, Sufa Atin
|
1759-1769
|
Hamza Jdi, Noureddine Falih
|
1770-1778
|
Salsabila Salsabila, Riyanarto Sarno, Imam Ghozali, Kelly Rossa Sungkono
|
1779-1787
|
Abdeslam Houari, Tomader Mazri
|
1788-1796
|
Thittaporn Ganokratanaa, Mahasak Ketcham
|
1797-1808
|
Ayodeji Olalekan Salau, Tsehay Admassu Assegie, Elisha Didam Markus, Joy Nnenna Eneh, ThankGod Izuchukwu Ozue
|
1809-1815
|
Pooja Goyal, Sukhvinder Singh Deora
|
1816-1824
|
Koppolu Ravi Kiran, Dasari Lokesh Sai Kumar, Veerapaneni Esther Jyothi, Nguyen Ha Huy Cuon, Nguyen Hoang Ha
|
1825-1833
|
Ahmed Abdalla Sheikh, Mohd Sanusi Azmi, Waleed Abdel Karim Abuain, Maslita Abd Aziz
|
1834-1841
|
Murat Aitimov, Mira Kaldarova, Akmaral Kassymova, Kaiyrbek Makulov, Raikhan Muratkhan, Serik Nurakynov, Nurmakhambet Sydyk, Ideyat Bapiyev
|
1842-1850
|
Alibek Barlybayev, Bakhyt Matkarimov
|
1851-1863
|
Fayez Alanazi, Mamdouh Alenezi
|
1864-1874
|
Imane Ettahiri, Karim Doumi
|
1875-1889
|
Nisha Nisha, Nasib Singh Gill, Preeti Gulia
|
1890-1898
|
Murat Aitimov, Ainur Shekerbek, Igor Pestunov, Galitdin Bakanov, Aiymkhan Ostayeva, Gulzat Ziyatbekova, Saule Mediyeva, Gulmira Omarova
|
1899-1905
|
Arif Mudi Priyatno, Wahyu Febri Ramadhan Sudirman, Raja Joko Musridho
|
1906-1915
|
Deepti Rai, Jyothi Arcot Prashant
|
1916-1927
|
Tran Thanh Phuong, Lam Thanh Hien, Ngo Duc Vinh, Ha Manh Toan, Do Nang Toan
|
1928-1936
|
Arar Al Tawil, Laiali Almazaydeh, Bilal Alqudah, Abedallah Zaid Abualkishik, Ali A. Alwan
|
1937-1947
|
Amol Subhash Dange, Manjunath Swamy Byranahalli Eraiah, Manju More Eshwar Rao, Asha Kethaganahalli Hanumanthaiah, Sunil Kumar Ganganayaka
|
1948-1958
|
Yasi Dani, Maria Artanta Ginting
|
1959-1968
|
Akram Chhaybi, Saiida Lazaar
|
1969-1978
|
Rhaydae Jebli, Jaber El Bouhdidi, Mohamed Yassin Chkouri
|
1979-1986
|
Akmaral Kassymova, Assem Konyrkhanova, Aida Issembayeva, Zagira Saimanova, Alisher Saltayev, Maral Ongarbayeva, Gulnur Issakova
|
1987-1995
|
Nisha P. Shetty, Balachandra Muniyal, Nandini Proothi, Bhavya Gopal
|
1996-2013
|
Marzhan Turarova, Roza Bekbayeva, Lazzat Abdykerimova, Murat Aitimov, Aigulim Bayegizova, Ulmeken Smailova, Leila Kassenova, Natalya Glazyrina
|
2014-2023
|
Shanmugapriya Subramanian, Priya Natarajan
|
2024-2034
|
Navaneeth Bhaskar, Aswathy Maruthompilli Ajithkumar, Priyanka Tupe-Waghmare
|
2035-2042
|
Rajeshwari Dembala, Ananthapadmanabha Thammaiah
|
2043-2054
|
Ciara Setyo, Gede Putra Kusuma
|
2055-2067
|
Nishat Tasnim Mim, Md. Eusha Kadir, Suravi Akhter, Muhammad Asif Hossain Khan
|
2068-2075
|
Jamal Firmat Banzi, Stanley Leonard
|
2076-2087
|
Cicilia Dyah Sulistyaningrum Indrawati, Sigit Permansah, Patni Ninghardjanti, Anton Subarno, Winarno Winarno, Dede Rusmana
|
2088-2099
|
Pavithra Durganivas Seetharama, Shrishail Math
|
2100-2109
|
Gagandeep Kaur, Amit Sharma
|
2110-2125
|
Douae Zbakh, Amina El Gonnouni, Abderrahmane Benkacem, Mohammed Said Kasttet, Abdelouahid Lyhyaoui
|
2126-2134
|
Vivian Quek Jia Yi, Pang Ying Han, Lim Zheng You, Ooi Shih Yin, Wee How Khoh
|
2135-2144
|
Purba Daru Kusuma, Faisal Candrasyah Hasibuan
|
2145-2155
|
Hanifah Rahmi Fajrin, Sasmeri Sasmeri, Levina Riski Prilia, Bambang Untara, Muhammad Ahdan Fawwaz Nurkholid
|
2156-2166
|
Maria M. Attia, Nihal Fayez F. Areed, Hanan M. Amer, Mervat El-Seddek
|
2167-2180
|
Rashidul Hasan Hridoy, Arindra Dey Arni, Shomitro Kumar Ghosh, Narayan Ranjan Chakraborty, Imran Mahmud
|
2181-2190
|
Ashok Kumar Saini, Roheet Bhatnagar, Devesh Kumar Srivastava
|
2191-2201
|
Radhakrishna Mani, Manjunatha Raguttapalli Chowdareddy
|
2202-2211
|
Yulia Shichkina, Roza Fatkieva, Maxim Kopylov
|
2212-2225
|
Kusumika Krori Dutta, Premila Manohar, Indira Krishnappa
|
2226-2233
|
Hamza Abu Owida, Mohammad R. Hassan, Ali Mohd Ali, Feras Alnaimat, Ashraf Al Sharah, Suhaila Abuowaida, Nawaf Alshdaifat
|
2234-2241
|
Mahmoud H. Alrefaei, Marwa Z. Tuffaha
|
2242-2253
|
Siti Mariatul Hazwa Mohd Huzir, Saiful Nizam Tajuddin, Zakiah Mohd Yusoff, Nurlaila Ismail, Ali Abd Almisreb, Mohd Nasir Taib
|
2254-2261
|
Shashikala Narayanappa, Tulavanur Narayanareddy Anitha, Priti Mishra, Renuka Raichur Patil Herakal, Jayasudha Kolur
|
2262-2273
|
E. Punithavathy, N. Priya
|
2274-2281
|
A review on internet of things-based stingless bee's honey production with image detection framework
Suziyani Rohafauzi, Murizah Kassim, Hajar Ja’afar, Ilham Rustam, Mohamad Taib Miskon
|
2282-2292
|
I Komang Agus Ady Aryanto, Dechrit Maneetham, Evi Triandini
|
2293-2312
|
Tejashwini Nagaraj, Rajani Kallhalli Channarayappa
|
2313-2321
|
Ahmed H. Ali, Raafat A. El-Kammar, Hesham F. Ali Hamed, Adel A. Elbaset, Aya Hossam
|
2322-2329
|
Dimah Al-Fraihat, Yousef Sharrab, Abdel-Rahman Al-Ghuwairi, Majed AlElaimat, Maram Alzaidi
|
2330-2343
|
Rithea Sum, Watcharapan Suwansantisuk, Pinit Kumhom
|
2344-2360
|
Design and implementation of a low-cost circuit for medium-speed flash analog to digital conversions
Nashaat M. Hussain Hassan, Mohamed Adel Esmaeel Salama, Aziza I. Hussein, Mohamed Mourad Mabrook
|
2361-2368
|
Ulzada Aitimova, Murat Aitimov, Bigul Mukhametzhanova, Zhanat Issakulova, Akmaral Kassymova, Aisulu Ismailova, Kuanysh Kadirkulov, Assel Zhumabayeva
|
2369-2376
|